Cut-Off Percentage Marks – OFSS Merit List Patliputra University

Details of Cut-Off Percentage Marks – Stream wise & Subject wise

Patliputra University

OFSS GRADUATION MERIT LIST

Sl#University NameCollege NameStreamSubject NameGENERALSCSTBCEBCWomen (Backward Category)
1Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeArtsENGLISH70.9858.470.868.466364.89
2Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeArtsPOL.SC6957.464.2666.661.863
3Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeArtsECONOMICS68.45566.264.8962.859.01
4Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeArtsHISTORY68.2606566.663.456.07
5Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY66.3645.660.862.857.645.15
6Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY60.841.3759.457.65258.17
7Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY59.4344.9450.8258.3850.454.6
8Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeArtsHINDI53.450.848.849.248**
9Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeArtsURDU51.2**********
10Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY50**********
11Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeArtsMAITHILI************
12Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS7762.470.872.46965.94
13Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeScienceZOOLOGY72.4559.8566.366863.265.31
14Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeSciencePHYSICS72.460.864.26864.4752.29
15Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY71.253.660.866.86049.35
16Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeScienceBOTANY63.844260.6961.650.456.7
17Patliputra UniversityA.N. CollegeScienceELECTRONICS60.250.657.655.650**
18Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeArtsHISTORY61.856.9161.258.858.1754.39
19Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeArtsENGLISH6045.257.657.251.249.14
20Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeArtsPOL.SC5850.453.655.653.249.35
21Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeArtsHINDI55.6541.37**4949.653.13
22Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY55.0248.09**51.650.447.88
23Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeArtsECONOMICS5541.452.85146.849.77
24Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeArtsURDU48.4**********
25Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY41.6**********
26Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeArtsSANSKRIT************
27Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS64.265457.861.46057.33
28Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeSciencePHYSICS61.652.250.46056.846.41
29Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeScienceZOOLOGY57.9643.84753.450.451.66
30Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY54.24250.247.443.450.61
31Patliputra UniversityA.N.S. CollegeScienceBOTANY43.4**********
32Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsENGLISH65.85562.865.461.5363.63
33Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsHISTORY61.5355.4**6057.855.65
34Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsPOL.SC61.25153.8605750.61
35Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsECONOMICS6044.454.657.853.448.3
36Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY57.434.852.7153.74942.84
37Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsSANSKRIT56.2**********
38Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY55.639.447.852.0844.150.4
39Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsHINDI52.446.6**49.645.78**
40Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY52.237.650.447.243.6851.03
41Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsMAITHILI52.2**********
42Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsR.ECONOMICS51.87**********
43Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsPRAKRIT49.6**********
44Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY47.67**********
45Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsURDU47.25**********
46Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsPALI************
47Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsPERSIAN************
48Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeArtsA.I & A.S************
49Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS66.253.261.664.862.263.42
50Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeSciencePHYSICS62.244.26160.455.455.02
51Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeScienceZOOLOGY6249.860.960.655.4457.54
52Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY57.648.647.852.444.4**
53Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeScienceBOTANY44.73**********
54Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE66.639.486064.0560.259.01
55Patliputra UniversityB.D. CollegeCommerceCORPORATE45**********
56Patliputra UniversityB.S. CollegeArtsHISTORY6050.459.6457.654.453.97
57Patliputra UniversityB.S. CollegeArtsENGLISH57.9646.453.655.245.253.76
58Patliputra UniversityB.S. CollegeArtsECONOMICS57.247.853.65546.445.36
59Patliputra UniversityB.S. CollegeArtsPOL.SC56.0739.648.454.1846.248.51
60Patliputra UniversityB.S. CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY49.5639.6948.345.243.05**
61Patliputra UniversityB.S. CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY46.2**********
62Patliputra UniversityB.S. CollegeArtsURDU45.36**********
63Patliputra UniversityB.S. CollegeArtsHINDI41.37**********
64Patliputra UniversityB.S. CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS60.642.455.458.251.4**
65Patliputra UniversityB.S. CollegeSciencePHYSICS54.249.85450.640.8**
66Patliputra UniversityB.S. CollegeScienceZOOLOGY49.6****46.245.6**
67Patliputra UniversityB.S. CollegeScienceBOTANY45.99**********
68Patliputra UniversityB.S. CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY40.8**********
69Patliputra UniversityBBMBG Kanya Mahavidyalaya, Bihta, PatnaArtsHISTORY59.0150.19**58.657.8**
70Patliputra UniversityBBMBG Kanya Mahavidyalaya, Bihta, PatnaArtsURDU53.76**********
71Patliputra UniversityBBMBG Kanya Mahavidyalaya, Bihta, PatnaArtsMUSIC49.2**********
72Patliputra UniversityBBMBG Kanya Mahavidyalaya, Bihta, PatnaArtsECONOMICS46.8**********
73Patliputra UniversityBBMBG Kanya Mahavidyalaya, Bihta, PatnaArtsSOCIOLOGY45.99**********
74Patliputra UniversityBBMBG Kanya Mahavidyalaya, Bihta, PatnaArtsPOL.SC43.2**********
75Patliputra UniversityBBMBG Kanya Mahavidyalaya, Bihta, PatnaArtsHOME SCIENCE43.05********42.42
76Patliputra UniversityBBMBG Kanya Mahavidyalaya, Bihta, PatnaArtsHINDI42.84**********
77Patliputra UniversityBBMBG Kanya Mahavidyalaya, Bihta, PatnaArtsPSYCHOLOGY37.59**********
78Patliputra UniversityBBMBG Kanya Mahavidyalaya, Bihta, PatnaArtsENGLISH36.82**********
79Patliputra UniversityBBMBG Kanya Mahavidyalaya, Bihta, PatnaArtsSANSKRIT************
80Patliputra UniversityBBMBG Kanya Mahavidyalaya, Bihta, PatnaArtsPHILOSOPHY************
81Patliputra UniversityBBMBG Kanya Mahavidyalaya, Bihta, PatnaCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE47.6**********
82Patliputra UniversityBhuwaneshwari Raja MahavidhyalayaArtsHISTORY57.853.5552.655.6555.6553.97
83Patliputra UniversityBhuwaneshwari Raja MahavidhyalayaArtsPOL.SC52.642.21**4949.448.51
84Patliputra UniversityBhuwaneshwari Raja MahavidhyalayaArtsPSYCHOLOGY51.644.73**49.84843.47
85Patliputra UniversityBhuwaneshwari Raja MahavidhyalayaArtsHINDI51.0342.2**45.643.849.56
86Patliputra UniversityBhuwaneshwari Raja MahavidhyalayaArtsECONOMICS4943.68**443848.72
87Patliputra UniversityBhuwaneshwari Raja MahavidhyalayaArtsPHILOSOPHY41**********
88Patliputra UniversityBhuwaneshwari Raja MahavidhyalayaScienceMATHEMATICS58.844**55.854.254.6
89Patliputra UniversityBhuwaneshwari Raja MahavidhyalayaSciencePHYSICS57.246.2**54.253.854.81
90Patliputra UniversityBhuwaneshwari Raja MahavidhyalayaScienceZOOLOGY51.0345.99**45.647.0449.56
91Patliputra UniversityBhuwaneshwari Raja MahavidhyalayaScienceCHEMISTRY49****46.645**
92Patliputra UniversityBhuwaneshwari Raja MahavidhyalayaScienceBOTANY43.6**********
93Patliputra UniversityBhuwaneshwari Raja MahavidhyalayaCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE43.8**********
94Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAArtsA.I & A.S60**********
95Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAArtsHISTORY554854.853.251.247.67
96Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAArtsPSYCHOLOGY49.8****46.843.8949.56
97Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAArtsHOME SCIENCE49.7745.78**48.3**49.77
98Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAArtsURDU49.35**********
99Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAArtsPOL.SC49.1444.31**4537.8**
100Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAArtsSANSKRIT47.8**********
101Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAArtsGEOGRAPHY47.240.246.442.240.844.52
102Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAArtsECONOMICS45**********
103Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAArtsSOCIOLOGY38.2**********
104Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAArtsSTATISTICS************
105Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAArtsPALI************
106Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAArtsPublic Administration************
107Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAScienceMATHEMATICS54.84250.851.245.4**
108Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNASciencePHYSICS54.245.252.252.443.244.94
109Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAScienceZOOLOGY46.841.2**45.5743.6**
110Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAScienceCHEMISTRY43.2**********
111Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNAScienceBOTANY42.6**********
112Patliputra UniversityBRAJ LAL PRASAD COLLEGE PATNACommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE45.2**********
113Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsArtsENGLISH68.651.260.866.862.261.74
114Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsArtsHISTORY66.156065.664.6860.457.33
115Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsArtsECONOMICS65.735364.66359.6455.23
116Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsArtsPOL.SC65.254.863.46459.8555.23
117Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsArtsGEOGRAPHY634560.46054.649.14
118Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsArtsSOCIOLOGY57.1247.850.253.9749.453.13
119Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsArtsPSYCHOLOGY53.5545.78**47.637.5952.29
120Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsArtsMAITHILI51.8**********
121Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsArtsHINDI51.643.4751.248.242.848.3
122Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsArtsPHILOSOPHY51.4**********
123Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsArtsURDU45.57**********
124Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsScienceMATHEMATICS71.46069.269.666.263
125Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsScienceZOOLOGY6953.464.666.5761.665.73
126Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsSciencePHYSICS67.65464.2666253.76
127Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsScienceCHEMISTRY6544.836362.65759.85
128Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsScienceBOTANY5350.2504746**
129Patliputra UniversityCollege of Commerce, Sc. & ArtsCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE72.854.268.869.666.1568.88
130Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsHISTORY57.1249.852.854.8153.7652.5
131Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsENGLISH56.4**52.9255.649.648.18
132Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsGEOGRAPHY56.247.848.452.7149.849.35
133Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsURDU55.44**********
134Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsHOME SCIENCE54.645.78**53.5543.8949.56
135Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsMATHEMATICS52**********
136Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsHINDI51.4545**48.441.3748.3
137Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsPOL.SC50.645**4544.449.56
138Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsPSYCHOLOGY49.845.2**48.9340.648.51
139Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsSANSKRIT48.8**********
140Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsPublic Administration48.8**********
141Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsSOCIOLOGY47.440**42.2143.8**
142Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsECONOMICS38.8**********
143Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsL.S.W************
144Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsR.ECONOMICS************
145Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsPRAKRIT************
146Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsPALI************
147Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsPERSIAN************
148Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiArtsBUDDHIST************
149Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiSciencePHYSICS5841.455.455.851.2449.35
150Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiScienceZOOLOGY52.2945.2**49.9846.2**
151Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiScienceCHEMISTRY46.6****40**45.36
152Patliputra UniversityD N College, MasaurhiCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE39.4**********
153Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsA.I.H & CULTURE************
154Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsECONOMICS************
155Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsENGLISH************
156Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsGEOGRAPHY************
157Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsHINDI************
158Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsHISTORY************
159Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsHOME SCIENCE************
160Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsL.S.W************
161Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsMAITHILI************
162Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsMUSIC************
163Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsPALI************
164Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsPHILOSOPHY************
165Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsPOL.SC************
166Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsPRAKRIT************
167Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsPSYCHOLOGY************
168Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsSANSKRIT************
169Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsSOCIOLOGY************
170Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsSTATISTICS************
171Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsURDU************
172Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsPublic Administration************
173Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsMAGAHI************
174Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifArtsBUDDHIST************
175Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifScienceBOTANY************
176Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifScienceCHEMISTRY************
177Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifScienceMATHEMATICS************
178Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifSciencePHYSICS************
179Patliputra UniversityDeo Sharan Womens Evening College, Bihar SharifScienceZOOLOGY************
180Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsHOME SCIENCE55.6552.92**50.1949.7749.77
181Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsSANSKRIT54.81**********
182Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsHISTORY52.9246**5050.6148.51
183Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsGEOGRAPHY5244.1**48.245.15**
184Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsECONOMICS48.93**********
185Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsPSYCHOLOGY48.239.06**4541.6**
186Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsA.I & A.S47.842.8**47.2****
187Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsPOL.SC47.646.2**4039.847.25
188Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsHINDI47.244.73**44.3145.4**
189Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsPHILOSOPHY45.15**********
190Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsMUSIC45**********
191Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsENGLISH43**********
192Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsSOCIOLOGY40.8**********
193Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsURDU************
194Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTArtsPALI************
195Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTSciencePHYSICS5142.841.848.443**
196Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTScienceMATHEMATICS4840.2**4547**
197Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTScienceCHEMISTRY44.2**********
198Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTScienceBOTANY43.6**********
199Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTScienceZOOLOGY43.2**********
200Patliputra UniversityG D M COLEGE HARNAUTCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE47.2**********
201Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsBANGALA69.3**********
202Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsENGLISH56.0755.02**54.3948.356.07
203Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsMAITHILI48.51**********
204Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsPOL.SC47.25**********
205Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsECONOMICS47.25**********
206Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY43.26**********
207Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY43.05**********
208Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsHOME SCIENCE42.21**********
209Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsHINDI41.16**********
210Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsHISTORY41.16**********
211Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsPALI************
212Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY************
213Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsSANSKRIT************
214Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsPRAKRIT************
215Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsURDU************
216Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeArtsA.I & A.S************
217Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeScienceBOTANY57.33**********
218Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY50.82**********
219Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS50.82**********
220Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeScienceZOOLOGY48.51**********
221Patliputra UniversityG.D.M. CollegeSciencePHYSICS47.88**********
222Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghArtsHISTORY57.85051.255.651.653.34
223Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghArtsENGLISH55.652.92**51.647.2**
224Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghArtsHINDI51.8750.2**46.447.4650.19
225Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghArtsPSYCHOLOGY50.8237.245.5747.241.642.63
226Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghArtsPHILOSOPHY45.36**********
227Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghArtsPOL.SC45.243.684542.8845**
228Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghArtsECONOMICS4542.42**45****
229Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghArtsSOCIOLOGY39.2**********
230Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghScienceMATHEMATICS46.2**********
231Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghSciencePHYSICS45.441.4**4245**
232Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghScienceZOOLOGY44.94**********
233Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghScienceBOTANY44.52**********
234Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghScienceCHEMISTRY42.6**********
235Patliputra UniversityG.J. College, RambaghCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE43.4**********
236Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeArtsSANSKRIT61.32**********
237Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeArtsPHILOSOPHY51.87**********
238Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeArtsSOCIOLOGY51.2440.95**47.0443.4747.25
239Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeArtsECONOMICS49.77**********
240Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeArtsHISTORY49.1441.58**42.8443.0543.68
241Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeArtsHINDI45.57**********
242Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeArtsPOL.SC43.68**********
243Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeArtsURDU42**********
244Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeArtsHOME SCIENCE40.53****37.38****
245Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeArtsGEOGRAPHY40.11**********
246Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeArtsENGLISH39.9**********
247Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY39.27**********
248Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeArtsMATHEMATICS************
249Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeScienceCHEMISTRY63**********
250Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeScienceBOTANY52.92**********
251Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeSciencePHYSICS46.83**********
252Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeScienceZOOLOGY46.83**********
253Patliputra UniversityGovernment womens collegeScienceMATHEMATICS44.1**********
254Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaArtsSANSKRIT55.02**********
255Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaArtsSOCIOLOGY48.0944.52**40.5341.16**
256Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaArtsHISTORY45.36****42.6341.1645.15
257Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaArtsENGLISH44.94**********
258Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaArtsECONOMICS43.47**********
259Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaArtsPOL.SC43.26**********
260Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaArtsHOME SCIENCE42.21**********
261Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaArtsURDU41.37**********
262Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaArtsHINDI41.07**********
263Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaArtsGEOGRAPHY39.9**********
264Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaArtsPSYCHOLOGY38.85**********
265Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaArtsMATHEMATICS************
266Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaArtsPHILOSOPHY************
267Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaScienceCHEMISTRY76.23**********
268Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaScienceBOTANY59.85**********
269Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaScienceMATHEMATICS50.82**********
270Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaScienceZOOLOGY49.35**********
271Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaSciencePHYSICS47.46**********
272Patliputra UniversityGovt Girls College, Gulzarbagh, PatnaCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE47.25**********
273Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeArtsENGLISH68.0851.2461.5364.8956.9163.84
274Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeArtsHISTORY60.7349.5659.8558.1752.557.54
275Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeArtsECONOMICS59.4347.6753.5555.4444.156.49
276Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeArtsPOL.SC59.0143.2654.653.9744.155.86
277Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY54.3947.04**48.0943.4750.4
278Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeArtsMATHEMATICS53.34**********
279Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY51.8745.7848.344.3144.9441.58
280Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeArtsSANSKRIT48.51**********
281Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeArtsMUSIC47.04**********
282Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeArtsURDU44.31**********
283Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeArtsHINDI43.89**********
284Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY43.05**********
285Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeArtsHOME SCIENCE38.43**********
286Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeScienceZOOLOGY66.9952.2964.0563.2156.0764.26
287Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS59.6455.4457.9652.7150.8256.7
288Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeSciencePHYSICS44.52**********
289Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY43.47**********
290Patliputra UniversityJ.D. Womens CollegeScienceBOTANY42.53**********
291Patliputra UniversityJ.N.L. CollegeArtsHISTORY55.2347.853.254.1850.649.77
292Patliputra UniversityJ.N.L. CollegeArtsURDU50.61**********
293Patliputra UniversityJ.N.L. CollegeArtsECONOMICS4845.4**43.445.4**
294Patliputra UniversityJ.N.L. CollegeArtsPOL.SC4743.2**36.443.245.15
295Patliputra UniversityJ.N.L. CollegeArtsENGLISH46.4****45****
296Patliputra UniversityJ.N.L. CollegeArtsHINDI43.47**********
297Patliputra UniversityJ.N.L. CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY39.9**********
298Patliputra UniversityJ.N.L. CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY39.9**********
299Patliputra UniversityJ.N.L. CollegeScienceBOTANY52.5**********
300Patliputra UniversityJ.N.L. CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY48**********
301Patliputra UniversityJ.N.L. CollegeScienceZOOLOGY47.2**********
302Patliputra UniversityJ.N.L. CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS44.2**********
303Patliputra UniversityJ.N.L. CollegeSciencePHYSICS42.4**********
304Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaArtsENGLISH5447.6**4846.8**
305Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaArtsHOME SCIENCE53.5551.03**52.548.5148.72
306Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaArtsHISTORY51.638.6**48.845.248.51
307Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaArtsHINDI50.1947.67**4541**
308Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaArtsGEOGRAPHY49.3543.6**45.436.6**
309Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaArtsPSYCHOLOGY45.7841.16**41.242.6**
310Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaArtsSANSKRIT45.2**********
311Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaArtsA.I & A.S45.2**********
312Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaArtsURDU44.6**********
313Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaArtsECONOMICS42.2**********
314Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaArtsSOCIOLOGY40.32**********
315Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaArtsPOL.SC39.8**********
316Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaArtsPHILOSOPHY38.4**********
317Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaSciencePHYSICS56.847.4**53.846.2**
318Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaScienceZOOLOGY56.2850**42.649.35**
319Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaScienceBOTANY47.88**********
320Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaScienceMATHEMATICS46.4****46****
321Patliputra UniversityK S T College, NalandaScienceCHEMISTRY45.8**********
322Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsHISTORY52.246.651.851.648.847.25
323Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsENGLISH47.8****45.246**
324Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsURDU47.25**********
325Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsHINDI44.52**********
326Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsPHILOSOPHY44.4**********
327Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsGEOGRAPHY44.239.241.441.7941.643.47
328Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsECONOMICS43.2**********
329Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsSOCIOLOGY42.8**********
330Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsPOL.SC42.4**********
331Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsHOME SCIENCE41.79******36.33**
332Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY40.4**********
333Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsSANSKRIT************
334Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsPRAKRIT************
335Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsPublic Administration************
336Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsL.S.W************
337Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeArtsA.I & A.S************
338Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeSciencePHYSICS49****45.5745**
339Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeScienceZOOLOGY46.4**********
340Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeScienceBOTANY45.78**********
341Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeScienceMATHEMATICS45.4******44.4**
342Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeScienceCHEMISTRY45**********
343Patliputra UniversityKameshwar Prasad singh collegeCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE34.65**********
344Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeArtsENGLISH54.850**49.847.46**
345Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeArtsHISTORY52.2945.651.6504748.09
346Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeArtsHOME SCIENCE52.2951.45**51.4547.2552.29
347Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeArtsURDU52.29**********
348Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY52.0845.36**474045.78
349Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeArtsHINDI5037.8**48.446.847.88
350Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeArtsA.I & A.S49.2**********
351Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY45.2**********
352Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeArtsECONOMICS44.43**********
353Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeArtsPOL.SC39.8**********
354Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY37**********
355Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY************
356Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeArtsPALI************
357Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeSciencePHYSICS55.644.451.2453.644.850.61
358Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS53.245.8**48.444.4**
359Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeScienceBOTANY44.52**********
360Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY43.4**********
361Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeScienceZOOLOGY40.67**********
362Patliputra UniversityKisan CollegeCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE46**********
363Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNAArtsHISTORY56.24555.655.250.651.66
364Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNAArtsHOME SCIENCE52.29**********
365Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNAArtsPOL.SC51.8475049.446**
366Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNAArtsECONOMICS49.440.32494545.4**
367Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNAArtsHINDI45**********
368Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNAArtsSOCIOLOGY42.42**********
369Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNAArtsMAITHILI************
370Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNAArtsPALI************
371Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNAArtsPHILOSOPHY************
372Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNAScienceMATHEMATICS59.849.25656.452.2**
373Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNAScienceZOOLOGY52.248.93**4949.8**
374Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNASciencePHYSICS51.845.6**46.846**
375Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNAScienceBOTANY49.8**********
376Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNAScienceCHEMISTRY45.6**********
377Patliputra UniversityLP SHAHI COLLEGE PATNACommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE54**5446.24353.97
378Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeArtsURDU68.04**********
379Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeArtsHISTORY52.840.251.851.24740.32
380Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeArtsECONOMICS45**********
381Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeArtsPOL.SC43.4**********
382Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeArtsENGLISH41.2**********
383Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY41**********
384Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeArtsHINDI40.53**********
385Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY39.9**********
386Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY38.64**********
387Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeScienceBOTANY49.6**********
388Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY47.6**********
389Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeScienceZOOLOGY45.6**********
390Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS45.2**********
391Patliputra UniversityM.D. CollegeSciencePHYSICS43.4**********
392Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsECONOMICS49.6**********
393Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsSOCIOLOGY48.8**********
394Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsHISTORY48.244.73**42.445.8**
395Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsENGLISH47.2**********
396Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsPSYCHOLOGY45.8**********
397Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsGEOGRAPHY44.5239.8**38.837.8**
398Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsHINDI41.79**********
399Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsHOME SCIENCE41.37**********
400Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsPOL.SC41**********
401Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsSANSKRIT************
402Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsURDU************
403Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsPALI************
404Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsPHILOSOPHY************
405Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiArtsA.I & A.S************
406Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiSciencePHYSICS51.2445**48.334147.46
407Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiScienceZOOLOGY50.446.6****50.2**
408Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiScienceBOTANY48.09**********
409Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiScienceMATHEMATICS46.6**********
410Patliputra UniversityMagadh Mahavidyalaya ChandiScienceCHEMISTRY45.4**********
411Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsENGLISH57.251.4**53.255.6**
412Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsHINDI52.547**48.845.6**
413Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsA.I & A.S51.87**********
414Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsSANSKRIT50.6**********
415Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsHISTORY5044.1**3939.643.47
416Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsECONOMICS48.3**********
417Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsHOME SCIENCE46.245.99**44.143.47**
418Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsSOCIOLOGY44.8**********
419Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsGEOGRAPHY43.636.8**38.238.6**
420Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsPSYCHOLOGY42.63**********
421Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsPOL.SC37**********
422Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsURDU************
423Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsPALI************
424Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaArtsPHILOSOPHY************
425Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaSciencePHYSICS56.648.846.852.848.2**
426Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaScienceZOOLOGY54.649.6**49.5644.9450.4
427Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaScienceBOTANY51.45****49.3546.851.24
428Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaScienceMATHEMATICS46**********
429Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaScienceCHEMISTRY43.8**********
430Patliputra UniversityMahabodhi college, NalandaCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE49.56**********
431Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeArtsURDU64.47**********
432Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeArtsHISTORY52.7147.25**51.0343.2650.19
433Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeArtsENGLISH47.46**********
434Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY43.47**********
435Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeArtsPOL.SC42.42**********
436Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeArtsECONOMICS42.42**********
437Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeArtsHOME SCIENCE39.27**********
438Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY38.43**********
439Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeArtsHINDI38.01**********
440Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeScienceBOTANY53.13**********
441Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS51.66**********
442Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY49.56**********
443Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeScienceZOOLOGY46.83**********
444Patliputra UniversityMahila CollegeSciencePHYSICS44.73**********
445Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaArtsHISTORY55.4446.854.4453.650.6143.26
446Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaArtsENGLISH50.4****44.848.4**
447Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaArtsPALI49.6**********
448Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaArtsPSYCHOLOGY4740.2**39.6943**
449Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaArtsSANSKRIT46.2**********
450Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaArtsURDU46.2**********
451Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaArtsPOL.SC40.4**********
452Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaArtsECONOMICS39.69**********
453Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaArtsSOCIOLOGY38.85**********
454Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaArtsHINDI37.4**********
455Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaArtsPHILOSOPHY************
456Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaScienceBOTANY51.66**********
457Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaSciencePHYSICS50.246.6**44.7343.8**
458Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaScienceZOOLOGY47.2**********
459Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaScienceCHEMISTRY44.1**********
460Patliputra UniversityMM College, Bikram , PatnaScienceMATHEMATICS42.33**********
461Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeArtsENGLISH55.449.35**49.3548.654.81
462Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY51.87**********
463Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeArtsHISTORY46.641.643.263842.8**
464Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeArtsHINDI44.6**********
465Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeArtsECONOMICS41.6**********
466Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY37.8**********
467Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY37.8**********
468Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeArtsURDU************
469Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeSciencePHYSICS55.845.654.8152.845.247.67
470Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS55.248.2**49.845.4**
471Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeScienceBOTANY46.2**********
472Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeScienceZOOLOGY45**********
473Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY44.4**********
474Patliputra UniversityNalanda CollegeCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE45.69**********
475Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ArtsSANSKRIT56.49**********
476Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ArtsHINDI53.9749.98**38.1540.32**
477Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ArtsURDU52.92******43.4751.03
478Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ArtsHOME SCIENCE52.541.79**45.7840.5351.03
479Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ArtsECONOMICS51.24**********
480Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ArtsPOL.SC50.4**********
481Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ArtsA.I & A.S49.35**********
482Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ArtsENGLISH47.25**********
483Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ArtsSOCIOLOGY43.26**********
484Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ArtsHISTORY40.95**********
485Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ArtsPSYCHOLOGY38.22**********
486Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ArtsGEOGRAPHY32.76**********
487Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ArtsPHILOSOPHY************
488Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ScienceMATHEMATICS50.4**********
489Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ScienceCHEMISTRY49.56**********
490Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ScienceBOTANY46.41**********
491Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,ScienceZOOLOGY43.68**********
492Patliputra UniversityNalanda Mahila College,SciencePHYSICS42.84**********
493Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeArtsSANSKRIT59.85**********
494Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY49.241.8**4642.8**
495Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeArtsHOME SCIENCE47.8844.52**47.6745.5747.46
496Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY47.845.6**38.238.2**
497Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeArtsA.I & A.S46.2**********
498Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeArtsENGLISH46.2**********
499Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeArtsECONOMICS46**********
500Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeArtsHINDI41.8**********
501Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeArtsPALI************
502Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY************
503Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeArtsURDU************
504Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeSciencePHYSICS49.6****47.247.6**
505Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeScienceZOOLOGY47.88**********
506Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS47.8**********
507Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeScienceBOTANY47.25**********
508Patliputra UniversityNalanda Shodh Sansthan and CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY37.17**********
509Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeArtsENGLISH57.6****55.85354.81
510Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeArtsHISTORY53.649.252.652.849.849.35
511Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeArtsHINDI49.9841.4**46.4**45.57
512Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeArtsA.I & A.S49.2**********
513Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeArtsURDU47.67**********
514Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY44.840**41.1438**
515Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY44.7334.441.238.8541.842.42
516Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeArtsPOL.SC38**********
517Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeArtsECONOMICS38**********
518Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY37**********
519Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeArtsMATHEMATICS************
520Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY************
521Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS53.849.25350.447**
522Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeSciencePHYSICS53.64151.251.2443.6**
523Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeScienceZOOLOGY4642.8**45.444.4**
524Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeScienceBOTANY45.57**********
525Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY42.2**********
526Patliputra UniversityP L S CollegeCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE43.6**********
527Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY52**********
528Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsENGLISH51****49.247.6**
529Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsHOME SCIENCE49.98****47.2543.26**
530Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY49.841.6**42.840.95**
531Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsHINDI49.56****45.648.4**
532Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsHISTORY47.4****43.1742.4**
533Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsA.I & A.S47.2**********
534Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsPOL.SC47**********
535Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsECONOMICS45.8**********
536Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsSANSKRIT************
537Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsL.S.W************
538Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsMATHEMATICS************
539Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsPALI************
540Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY************
541Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeArtsURDU************
542Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeSciencePHYSICS51.247.4**48.846.2**
543Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeScienceZOOLOGY47**********
544Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY46.8**********
545Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeScienceBOTANY45.8**********
546Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS41.2**********
547Patliputra UniversityP M S CollegeCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE47.4**********
548Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsL.S.W58.8**********
549Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsHISTORY54.3947.453.653.449.451.24
550Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsURDU50.19****48.347.46**
551Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsPRAKRIT48.2**********
552Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsECONOMICS45.6**********
553Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsENGLISH45.2**********
554Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsHOME SCIENCE42.84**********
555Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsGEOGRAPHY41.6**********
556Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsPSYCHOLOGY4138.4********
557Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsPOL.SC40.2**********
558Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsHINDI39.9**********
559Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsSOCIOLOGY39.4**********
560Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsPALI************
561Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsPHILOSOPHY************
562Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsMAGAHI************
563Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjArtsA.I & A.S************
564Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjSciencePHYSICS5442.6**51.640.445.33
565Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjScienceZOOLOGY45.78**********
566Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjScienceBOTANY45.57**********
567Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjScienceMATHEMATICS44.6**********
568Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjScienceCHEMISTRY43.4**********
569Patliputra UniversityP N K College, Achhua, PaliganjCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE47**********
570Patliputra UniversityR P College Datiana, BikramScienceBOTANY************
571Patliputra UniversityR P College Datiana, BikramScienceCHEMISTRY************
572Patliputra UniversityR P College Datiana, BikramScienceMATHEMATICS************
573Patliputra UniversityR P College Datiana, BikramSciencePHYSICS************
574Patliputra UniversityR P College Datiana, BikramScienceZOOLOGY************
575Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeArtsENGLISH6057.559.656.851.256.28
576Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeArtsHISTORY56.447.854.855.655244.52
577Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeArtsECONOMICS5646.251.254.3946.452.08
578Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeArtsPOL.SC554649.452.645**
579Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeArtsSANSKRIT53**********
580Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeArtsMATHEMATICS53**********
581Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeArtsURDU50.6**********
582Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY45.2**********
583Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeArtsHINDI41**********
584Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY************
585Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeArtsA.I & A.S************
586Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS60.647.857.85954.6**
587Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeSciencePHYSICS53.446.653.3348.245**
588Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeScienceZOOLOGY53.445.6**49.647.4**
589Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY44.8**********
590Patliputra UniversityR P S CollegeScienceBOTANY42.6**********
591Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsA.I & A.S55.02**********
592Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsPSYCHOLOGY54.8146.6**47.240.3252.71
593Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsGEOGRAPHY53.7640.95**47.2541.451.87
594Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsHOME SCIENCE53.7651.45**51.6649.853.55
595Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsHISTORY51.443.650.848.648.09**
596Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsSANSKRIT51.2**********
597Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsHINDI49.441.6**43.243.2647.25
598Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsENGLISH47.8**********
599Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsECONOMICS45.4**********
600Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsSOCIOLOGY45**********
601Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsMUSIC43.68**********
602Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsPOL.SC34.17**********
603Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsPALI************
604Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaArtsPHILOSOPHY************
605Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaSciencePHYSICS53.643.8**50.244.848.3
606Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaScienceBOTANY47.8**********
607Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaScienceZOOLOGY46.83**********
608Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaScienceMATHEMATICS43.26**********
609Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaScienceCHEMISTRY42.2**********
610Patliputra UniversityR P S College, Harnaut, NalandaCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE50**********
611Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeArtsENGLISH57.12**54.1847.2553.97**
612Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeArtsHISTORY53.9747.6752.9253.1343.6851.03
613Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY53.55**********
614Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeArtsHINDI50.61**********
615Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeArtsECONOMICS44.31**********
616Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeArtsHOME SCIENCE42.42**********
617Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY40.32**********
618Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY39.69**********
619Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeArtsPOL.SC39.48**********
620Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY38.01**********
621Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeArtsURDU************
622Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeScienceBOTANY61.11**********
623Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY57.33**********
624Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeSciencePHYSICS53.13**********
625Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS48.51**********
626Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeScienceZOOLOGY48.3**********
627Patliputra UniversityR P S Mahila CollegeCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE35.53**********
628Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeArtsENGLISH60.249.259.658.250.253.55
629Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeArtsHISTORY59.8548.458.856.25449.98
630Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeArtsPOL.SC55.648.9255.252.441.853.34
631Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeArtsHINDI55.2343.26**51.2453.97**
632Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeArtsECONOMICS54.44554.251.444.2**
633Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY50.4**********
634Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY504546.64741.8**
635Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY49.5644.5249.44038.649.14
636Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeArtsSANSKRIT43**********
637Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY38.01**********
638Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeArtsA.I & A.S************
639Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeArtsURDU************
640Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeArtsMAITHILI************
641Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS61.249.4606053.848.09
642Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeScienceBOTANY56.6**********
643Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeSciencePHYSICS5645.6**5440.2**
644Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeScienceZOOLOGY55.2349.651.446.642.847.46
645Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY45.8**********
646Patliputra UniversityR.K.D. CollegeCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE59.6446.35054.84650.4
647Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeArtsENGLISH58.1748.65355.848.452.71
648Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeArtsHISTORY5852.457.2565552.5
649Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY54.1845.853.3450.1945.3644.73
650Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeArtsSANSKRIT52.4**********
651Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeArtsHINDI52.2939.8**47.6737.850.82
652Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeArtsPOL.SC51.642.44750.438.441.83
653Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeArtsURDU51.24**********
654Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY50.439.6**49.354744.94
655Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY47.2540.6**4037.241.79
656Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY40.4**********
657Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeArtsECONOMICS37.6**********
658Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeArtsMATHEMATICS************
659Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS58.445.452.255.452.251.87
660Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeSciencePHYSICS55.2338.8**53.3450.6**
661Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeScienceZOOLOGY48.0946**43.643.8**
662Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY44**********
663Patliputra UniversityR.L.S.Y. CollegeScienceBOTANY43**********
664Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeArtsENGLISH53.13**********
665Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeArtsURDU47.25**********
666Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY45.99**********
667Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeArtsHISTORY44.94**********
668Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeArtsHINDI44.73**********
669Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeArtsECONOMICS43.68**********
670Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY43.05**********
671Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeArtsHOME SCIENCE42.63**********
672Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY41.58**********
673Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeArtsA.I & A.S40.11**********
674Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeArtsPOL.SC39.69**********
675Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeArtsSANSKRIT************
676Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS57.12**********
677Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY51.87**********
678Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeScienceBOTANY48.72**********
679Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeScienceZOOLOGY47.25**********
680Patliputra UniversityR.P.M. CollegeSciencePHYSICS************
681Patliputra UniversityRam Ratan Singh CollegeArtsHISTORY5752.453.654.453.9747.46
682Patliputra UniversityRam Ratan Singh CollegeArtsENGLISH55.253.4**45.445.451.03
683Patliputra UniversityRam Ratan Singh CollegeArtsURDU54.6**********
684Patliputra UniversityRam Ratan Singh CollegeArtsHINDI5338.85**46.447.2551.03
685Patliputra UniversityRam Ratan Singh CollegeArtsPOL.SC50.8240.847.846.63748.51
686Patliputra UniversityRam Ratan Singh CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY47.637.4**37.838.8543.26
687Patliputra UniversityRam Ratan Singh CollegeArtsECONOMICS45****45****
688Patliputra UniversityRam Ratan Singh CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY37.17**********
689Patliputra UniversityRam Ratan Singh CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS62.245.26155.655.253.34
690Patliputra UniversityRam Ratan Singh CollegeSciencePHYSICS6039.4**54.253.456.49
691Patliputra UniversityRam Ratan Singh CollegeScienceZOOLOGY55.4447.6**43.6845.9952.08
692Patliputra UniversityRam Ratan Singh CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY52.643.2**4343.8**
693Patliputra UniversityRam Ratan Singh CollegeScienceBOTANY42.8**********
694Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeArtsHISTORY60.954.854.1859.0156.4956.7
695Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeArtsECONOMICS54.645**51.444.31**
696Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeArtsPOL.SC5439.8**51.643.853.34
697Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeArtsENGLISH53.97485149.646.2**
698Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeArtsURDU51**********
699Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY45.57**********
700Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeArtsHINDI39**********
701Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY37.4**********
702Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY************
703Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeArtsA.I & A.S************
704Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY************
705Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS54**47.24843.249.14
706Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeScienceBOTANY47**********
707Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY46.2**********
708Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeScienceZOOLOGY44.6**********
709Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeSciencePHYSICS42.8**********
710Patliputra UniversityS.G.G.S. CollegeCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE56.448.25543.8938.4355.65
711Patliputra UniversityS.M.D. College,ArtsPHILOSOPHY51.87**********
712Patliputra UniversityS.M.D. College,ArtsHISTORY51.640.8465045.447.25
713Patliputra UniversityS.M.D. College,ArtsENGLISH45**********
714Patliputra UniversityS.M.D. College,ArtsECONOMICS44.1**********
715Patliputra UniversityS.M.D. College,ArtsHINDI43.4**********
716Patliputra UniversityS.M.D. College,ArtsPOL.SC37.8**********
717Patliputra UniversityS.M.D. College,ArtsPSYCHOLOGY37.8**********
718Patliputra UniversityS.M.D. College,ArtsURDU************
719Patliputra UniversityS.M.D. College,ScienceZOOLOGY46.8**********
720Patliputra UniversityS.M.D. College,ScienceMATHEMATICS42.8**********
721Patliputra UniversityS.M.D. College,ScienceCHEMISTRY42.6**********
722Patliputra UniversityS.M.D. College,ScienceBOTANY42.21**********
723Patliputra UniversityS.M.D. College,SciencePHYSICS42**********
724Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeArtsA.I & A.S49.4**********
725Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeArtsHINDI48.5146.2**44.4546.447.88
726Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeArtsSOCIOLOGY47.6**********
727Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY45.835.4**37.638.8**
728Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeArtsECONOMICS45.6**********
729Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeArtsENGLISH45.6**********
730Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeArtsPOL.SC40.8**********
731Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeArtsHISTORY37.6**********
732Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY************
733Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY************
734Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeArtsURDU************
735Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeScienceBOTANY52.92**********
736Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeSciencePHYSICS5241**5044.8**
737Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeScienceZOOLOGY48.2**********
738Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS43.6**********
739Patliputra UniversityS.P.M CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY43.4**********
740Patliputra UniversityS.U. CollegeArtsPALI55**********
741Patliputra UniversityS.U. CollegeArtsHINDI51.845**46.6242.648.09
742Patliputra UniversityS.U. CollegeArtsURDU51.24**********
743Patliputra UniversityS.U. CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY49.5635.8**42.63842.42
744Patliputra UniversityS.U. CollegeArtsPOL.SC47.2543.68**45.635.4**
745Patliputra UniversityS.U. CollegeArtsECONOMICS44.4**********
746Patliputra UniversityS.U. CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY37.8**********
747Patliputra UniversityS.U. CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY37.38**********
748Patliputra UniversityS.U. CollegeSciencePHYSICS53.643.6752.251.44551.45
749Patliputra UniversityS.U. CollegeScienceZOOLOGY53.1341.13**46.624646.83
750Patliputra UniversityS.U. CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY47.645**4344.2**
751Patliputra UniversityS.U. CollegeScienceBOTANY45**********
752Patliputra UniversityS.U. CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS41.2**********
753Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsECONOMICS************
754Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsENGLISH************
755Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsGEOGRAPHY************
756Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsHINDI************
757Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsHISTORY************
758Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsHOME SCIENCE************
759Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsL.S.W************
760Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsMUSIC************
761Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsPALI************
762Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsPHILOSOPHY************
763Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsPOL.SC************
764Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsPSYCHOLOGY************
765Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsSANSKRIT************
766Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsSOCIOLOGY************
767Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaArtsURDU************
768Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaScienceBOTANY************
769Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaScienceCHEMISTRY************
770Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaScienceMATHEMATICS************
771Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaSciencePHYSICS************
772Patliputra UniversitySadanand college, biharsharif nalandaScienceZOOLOGY************
773Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsPublic Administration61.11**********
774Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsHISTORY5848.649.856.251.655.65
775Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsGEOGRAPHY55.641.854.252.2949.9843.47
776Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsHOME SCIENCE52.2947.25**47.0447.2549.98
777Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsPOL.SC51.4542.245.449.44647.25
778Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsENGLISH45.2**********
779Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsPSYCHOLOGY42.6****36.8****
780Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsHINDI39.6**********
781Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsECONOMICS30.4**********
782Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsA.I & A.S************
783Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsPALI************
784Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsPHILOSOPHY************
785Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsSANSKRIT************
786Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAArtsURDU************
787Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHASciencePHYSICS48.2454540.6744.2**
788Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAScienceBOTANY47.6**********
789Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAScienceMATHEMATICS46.2****45.8****
790Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAScienceZOOLOGY44.8**********
791Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHAScienceCHEMISTRY39.8**********
792Patliputra UniversitySANT KABIR MAHANTH VIDYANAND MAHAVIDYALYA,FATUHACommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE47**********
793Patliputra UniversitySant Sandhya Das Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Barh, PatnaSciencePHYSICS48.348**39.944**
794Patliputra UniversitySant Sandhya Das Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Barh, PatnaScienceCHEMISTRY47.25**********
795Patliputra UniversitySant Sandhya Das Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Barh, PatnaScienceMATHEMATICS47****45.245.4**
796Patliputra UniversitySant Sandhya Das Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Barh, PatnaScienceZOOLOGY44.8**********
797Patliputra UniversitySant Sandhya Das Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Barh, PatnaScienceBOTANY43.89**********
798Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsA.I & A.S************
799Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsECONOMICS************
800Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsENGLISH************
801Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsGEOGRAPHY************
802Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsHINDI************
803Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsHISTORY************
804Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsHOME SCIENCE************
805Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsPALI************
806Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsPHILOSOPHY************
807Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsPOL.SC************
808Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsPSYCHOLOGY************
809Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsSANSKRIT************
810Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsSOCIOLOGY************
811Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaArtsURDU************
812Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaScienceBOTANY************
813Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaScienceCHEMISTRY************
814Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaScienceMATHEMATICS************
815Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaSciencePHYSICS************
816Patliputra Universitysardar patel college, hilsaScienceZOOLOGY************
817Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaArtsENGLISH58.649**56.649**
818Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaArtsHISTORY57.649.457.456.751.253.13
819Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaArtsSANSKRIT56.2**********
820Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaArtsECONOMICS5645.653.253.849.4**
821Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaArtsPOL.SC52.44848.450.1943.6**
822Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaArtsHOME SCIENCE47.25**********
823Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaArtsGEOGRAPHY47.2545.6474240.4**
824Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaArtsHINDI47.2**********
825Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaArtsPHILOSOPHY45**********
826Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaArtsURDU44.6**********
827Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaArtsSOCIOLOGY41.79**********
828Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaArtsPSYCHOLOGY41**********
829Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaArtsL.S.W************
830Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaScienceMATHEMATICS57.6555155.644.4**
831Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaScienceBOTANY56.28**********
832Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaSciencePHYSICS52.249.6**45.2****
833Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaScienceZOOLOGY49.6**********
834Patliputra UniversitySir Ganesh Dutt Mahavidyalaya, Bailey road, PatnaScienceCHEMISTRY48.4**********
835Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURArtsENGLISH60****57.855.2359.43
836Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURArtsURDU55.65******38.853.55
837Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURArtsHINDI50.1944.94**47.444.9447.67
838Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURArtsHISTORY49.9838.8**4543.445.57
839Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURArtsGEOGRAPHY48.0938.6**38.440.843.26
840Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURArtsPALI46.41**********
841Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURArtsECONOMICS43.29**********
842Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURArtsA.I & A.S42.8**********
843Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURArtsPSYCHOLOGY39.27**********
844Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURArtsPOL.SC38.8**********
845Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURArtsPHILOSOPHY************
846Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURSciencePHYSICS51.851**49.843.846.62
847Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURScienceZOOLOGY47.78****43.47**47.25
848Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURScienceBOTANY42.4**********
849Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURScienceCHEMISTRY42**********
850Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURScienceMATHEMATICS41.8**********
851Patliputra UniversitySNATAK MAHAVIDYALA, ISLAMPURCommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE50.67**********
852Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ArtsENGLISH63.4260.27**61.5348.9360.9
853Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ArtsURDU55.44**********
854Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ArtsPHILOSOPHY54.18**********
855Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ArtsHISTORY52.7143.0551.0349.1443.6839.27
856Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ArtsHOME SCIENCE50.19**********
857Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ArtsECONOMICS50.1943.26**39.4849.77**
858Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ArtsSOCIOLOGY47.2541.58****43.2641.58
859Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ArtsMUSIC45.99**********
860Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ArtsGEOGRAPHY45.36**********
861Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ArtsHINDI44.52******44.52**
862Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ArtsPOL.SC42.42**********
863Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ArtsPSYCHOLOGY41.16**********
864Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ArtsSANSKRIT************
865Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ScienceZOOLOGY57.7545.1554.3945.7851.0354.18
866Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ScienceBOTANY52.5**********
867Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ScienceCHEMISTRY49.35**********
868Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,ScienceMATHEMATICS49.14**********
869Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,SciencePHYSICS45.57**********
870Patliputra UniversitySri Arvind Mahila College,CommerceACCOUNTING & FINANCE57.3346.4144.9445.1548.0947.88
871Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeArtsENGLISH61.445.858.458.5953.250.4
872Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeArtsHISTORY60.252.46058.256.252.92
873Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeArtsPOL.SC58.649.257.3357.253**
874Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeArtsECONOMICS57.845.6555651.657.12
875Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeArtsURDU56.4**********
876Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeArtsGEOGRAPHY52.9240.252.849.438.4**
877Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeArtsPHILOSOPHY47.22**********
878Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeArtsHINDI39.03**********
879Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeArtsPSYCHOLOGY38.8**********
880Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeScienceMATHEMATICS64.444.7860.663.460**
881Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeSciencePHYSICS604651.25752.850.82
882Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeScienceZOOLOGY6046.856.6585252.5
883Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeScienceCHEMISTRY53.651.452.64550.4**
884Patliputra UniversityT.P.S CollegeScienceBOTANY48.6**********
885Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaArtsENGLISH54.1850.2**4745.2**
886Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaArtsHINDI53.247.4**4845.248.72
887Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaArtsSOCIOLOGY52.08**********
888Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaArtsPHILOSOPHY49.56**********
889Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaArtsHISTORY48.644.52**3940.6**
890Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaArtsECONOMICS45.8**********
891Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaArtsGEOGRAPHY43.6****4038.2**
892Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaArtsPOL.SC40.6**********
893Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaArtsA.I & A.S************
894Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaSciencePHYSICS5444.4**46.846**
895Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaScienceZOOLOGY45.1542********
896Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaScienceMATHEMATICS44.6**********
897Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaScienceBOTANY42**********
898Patliputra UniversityVardhman Mahavir College, NalandaScienceCHEMISTRY41.4**********

Study Bihar

Study Bihar : All About Education in Bihar "Portal Dedicated to everything related to education bihar from KG to PG, All the information related to Courses, School & Colleges."

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *